Major direction of ACG philosophy is high quality and completely hopeful service to large and small customers. These high standards are needed for development of the country and attraction investments.
Our professional staff includes: economists, jurists, engineers, accountants and system specialists who have gained working experience in large companies.
Our attitude towards quality
Success of ACG is achieved with high quality service to our customers. We understand great importance of high quality service that we perform daily.
Work quality of company staff is determined by registry and the number of repeated orders from the customers. Our professional staff consists of the specialists who have excellent reputation. We are businesspeople, who use knowledge and experience in order to solve their customer’s problems.
Company motto- we should exceed best expectations of our customers and staff- it clearly expresses our attitude towards our customers.